ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99415)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:51 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI08:20 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :