ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:27:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99416)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource07:54 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE08:23 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :