ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99417)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99417)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:08 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI08:38 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :