ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99418)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource08:12 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE08:41 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :