ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99419)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:23 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI08:52 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :