ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99420)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource08:31 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE09:00 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :