ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99421)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:41 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI09:10 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :