ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:38:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99424)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE09:29 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :