ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99427)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:37 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI10:06 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :