ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99428)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource09:34 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE10:04 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :