ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:38:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LADIES SPL (99429)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LADIES SPL (99429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LADIES SPL (99429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:53 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI10:22 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :