ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99430)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE10:19 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :