ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99431)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:10 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI10:39 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :