ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:15:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99432)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource10:14 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE10:44 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :