ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99433)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:26 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI10:55 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :