ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99434)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource10:31 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE11:00 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :