ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99436)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource10:47 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE11:16 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :