ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99437)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:02 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI11:31 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :