ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99438)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource11:03 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE11:32 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :