ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99440)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource11:23 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE11:52 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :