ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:32:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99441)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:40 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI12:09 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :