ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:30:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99442)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource11:42 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE12:11 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :