ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99443)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:59 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI12:28 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :