ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99444)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99444)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource12:01 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE12:30 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :