ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:40:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99446)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99446)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource12:21 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE12:50 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :