ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99448)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource12:49 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE13:18 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :