ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99449)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99449)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:01 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI13:30 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :