ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99451)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:25 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI13:54 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :