ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99452)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource13:40 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE14:09 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :