ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:16:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99453)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:57 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI14:26 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :