ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:37:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99455)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:16 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI14:45 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :