ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:33:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99456)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE15:04 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :