ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:55:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99457)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99457)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99457)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:38 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI15:07 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :