ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:38:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99458)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99458)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99458)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE15:24 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :