ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:37:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99459)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99459)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99459)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource15:00 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI15:29 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :