ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99460)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99460)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99460)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE15:49 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :