ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99462)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource15:38 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE16:07 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :