ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99463)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource15:50 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI16:19 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :