ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99464)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource16:05 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE16:34 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :