ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99465)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:03 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI16:32 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :