ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99466)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource16:27 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE16:56 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :