ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:55:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99470)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99470)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource16:57 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE17:28 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :