ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99472)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource17:10 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE17:39 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :