ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 00:48:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99475)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99475)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:40 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI18:09 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :