ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:11:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LADIES SPL (99476)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LADIES SPL (99476)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LADIES SPL (99476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource17:38 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE18:07 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :