ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99477)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99477)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:59 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI18:28 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :