ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99478)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99478)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE18:34 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :