ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99479)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99479)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99479)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:13 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI18:42 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :