ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:35:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99480)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99480)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99480)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource18:18 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE18:47 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :