ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99482)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99482)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource18:36 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE19:05 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :